#
buy premium
Grey DeLisle

Grey DeLisle

Birthday: 24 August 1973, Fort Ord, California, USA
Birth Name: Erin Grey Van Oosbree
Height: 160 cm

Grey DeLisle was born in Fort Ord, California. She is a singer and well-known voice actress. She was raised by her grandmother through her difficult childhood because her mother was a drug addict. Her ...Show more

Grey DeLisle
Somehow, it seems that the sadder a song is, the happier I feel. The release of emotions that many w Show more Somehow, it seems that the sadder a song is, the happier I feel. The release of emotions that many would label as 'negative' is actually a liberating process for me. Hide
Grey DeLisle's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (262)
Grey DeLisle Grey DeLisle'S roles
Penny's Mom
Penny's Mom

Daphne Blake, Paula Rogers, Tween Girl, Francilee Jackson, Anna, Art Hipster #2, Baba Yaga, Boron, Costumed Girl, Deena...
Daphne Blake, Paula Rogers, Tween Girl, Francilee Jackson, Anna, Art Hipster #2, Baba Yaga, Boron, Costumed Girl, Deena...

Darla
Darla

Barbara Kean
Barbara Kean

Dr. Holiday
Dr. Holiday

Lana
Lana

Show More
Solarmovie