#
buy premium
Jill Haworth

Jill Haworth

Birthday: 15 August 1945, Sussex, England, UK
Birth Name: Valerie Jill Haworth
Height: 157 cm

A slim, stunning, stylish-looking actress, British Jill Haworth (born Valerie Jill Haworth on August 15, 1945 in Sussex) was a free-spirited product of the 1960s. Her father was a textile magnate and ...Show more

Jill Haworth's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Solarmovie