#
buy premium
Justin Chambers

Justin Chambers

Birthday: 11 July 1970, Springfield, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Justin W. Chambers
Height: 180 cm

Justin Chambers, a former male fashion model who was discovered by a modeling scout in a Paris Metro station and went on a campaign to represent Calvin Klein's fragrance, is now starring as " ...Show more

Justin Chambers
And I strongly believe people should rescue dogs, or, at the very least, listen to Bob Barker and ha Show more And I strongly believe people should rescue dogs, or, at the very least, listen to Bob Barker and have your pet spayed or neutered. Hide
Oh, I wish I could tell you I was a Mr. Fix-It, but I am not that kind of guy. I get frustrated so e Show more Oh, I wish I could tell you I was a Mr. Fix-It, but I am not that kind of guy. I get frustrated so easily. Hide
Musical shows are really popular because there are lots of talented kids out there that can sing and Show more Musical shows are really popular because there are lots of talented kids out there that can sing and dance. Hide
'Grey's Anatomy' has given me a lot of security, especially as my kids have grown older. Plus, for t Show more 'Grey's Anatomy' has given me a lot of security, especially as my kids have grown older. Plus, for the last eight years, I didn't have to get on a plane and go to do a job out of town or in another part of the world. Hide
Our kids are in a little band, and they like to play video games, and my wife and I do our best to l Show more Our kids are in a little band, and they like to play video games, and my wife and I do our best to live a low-key, non-Hollywood kind of life. Hide
Every year, I resolve to take good care of myself and stay in shape. Every year, I resolve to take good care of myself and stay in shape.
Justin Chambers's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (27)
Justin Chambers Justin Chambers'S roles
Dr. Alex Karev
Dr. Alex Karev

Chris Lassing
Chris Lassing

Donnie Eaton
Donnie Eaton

Dr. Alex Karev
Dr. Alex Karev

The Flash
The Flash

Massimo
Massimo

Show More
Solarmovie